To bottom of page
AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar Mats1410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne 985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg Jan1401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Olsen Roar1413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
5Skinne Per Kristian1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
6Eklund Marcus1977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Sandin Emil463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
2Stenström Mattias3500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
3Roswall Stefan2211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
4Hansson Björne11389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
5Hulén Erik1710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
6Hellberg Hans958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
7Johansson Mikael957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Karlsson Karl Henrik266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
2Hjalmarsen Kim Andre7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3636072
3Haage Sofie789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3832070
4Johansson Annika2135059BDAMNimrod Jakt och SSF3534069
5Tommy Lövgren3955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
6Nordberg Ingemar1784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
7Pantzar Madelene1114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2929058
8Hjalmarsen Thor6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
9Frisk Johan990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Sandahl Jonas1280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
2Tyreng Svein-Martin1466712504CSENMoss OJFF3936075
3Nazari Nader894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
4Åkesson Peter2964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
5Haage Jan Olov2693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
6Hildenborg Lars4894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
7Olai Birger1998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
8Backlund Staffan3653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
9Haage Jonas1410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
10Södergren Ulrik4891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
11Andersson Kjell1701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar Mats1410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne 985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg Jan1401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Sandin Emil463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
5Stenström Mattias3500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
6Roswall Stefan2211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
7Hansson Björne11389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
8Olsen Roar1413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
9Skinne Per Kristian1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
10Hulén Erik1710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
11Hellberg Hans958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
12Eklund Marcus1977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
13Johansson Mikael957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar Mats1410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne 985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg Jan1401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Olsen Roar1413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
5Skinne Per Kristian1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
6Eklund Marcus1977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar Mats1410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Grinder Trond Arne 985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
3Ekberg Jan1401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
4Sandin Emil463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
5Stenström Mattias3500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
6Roswall Stefan2211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
7Sandahl Jonas1280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
8Karlsson Karl Henrik266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
9Hansson Björne11389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
10Olsen Roar1413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
11Tyreng Svein-Martin1466712504CSENMoss OJFF3936075
12Skinne Per Kristian1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
13Hulén Erik1710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
14Hjalmarsen Kim Andre7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3636072
15Nazari Nader894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
16Åkesson Peter2964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
17Haage Sofie789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3832070
18Johansson Annika2135059BDAMNimrod Jakt och SSF3534069
19Tommy Lövgren3955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
20Nordberg Ingemar1784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
21Hellberg Hans958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
22Eklund Marcus1977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
23Johansson Mikael957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
24Haage Jan Olov2693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
25Hildenborg Lars4894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
26Olai Birger1998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
27Backlund Staffan3653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
28Pantzar Madelene1114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2929058
29Haage Jonas1410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
30Södergren Ulrik4891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
31Hjalmarsen Thor6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
32Andersson Kjell1701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
33Frisk Johan990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar Mats1410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Ekberg Jan1401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
3Sandin Emil463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
4Stenström Mattias3500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
5Roswall Stefan2211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
6Sandahl Jonas1280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
7Karlsson Karl Henrik266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
8Hansson Björne11389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
9Olsen Roar1413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
10Hulén Erik1710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
11Nazari Nader894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
12Åkesson Peter2964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
13Tommy Lövgren3955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
14Nordberg Ingemar1784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
15Hellberg Hans958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
16Eklund Marcus1977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
17Johansson Mikael957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
18Haage Jan Olov2693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
19Hildenborg Lars4894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
20Olai Birger1998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
21Backlund Staffan3653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
22Haage Jonas1410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
23Södergren Ulrik4891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
24Andersson Kjell1701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
25Frisk Johan990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Grinder Trond Arne 985938476AASENGlåmdal Leirdueskyttere3944783
2Sandin Emil463985ASENVäxjö Jaktskytteklubb4437981
3Stenström Mattias3500308ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk4437781
4Roswall Stefan2211887ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3742079
5Sandahl Jonas1280575CSENNimrod Jakt och SSF3940079
6Hansson Björne11389ASENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3839077
7Olsen Roar1413758AASENSkillingmarks Skyttegille4234076
8Tyreng Svein-Martin1466712504CSENMoss OJFF3936075
9Hjalmarsen Kim Andre7625342BSENGlåmdal Lerdueskyttere3636072
10Åkesson Peter2964142CSENÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb3832070
11Eklund Marcus1977925AASENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3235067
12Johansson Mikael957233ASENFör.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3928067
13Haage Jonas1410250CSENJärlövs Sportingclub3027057
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Haage Sofie789934BDAMNässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre3832070
2Johansson Annika2135059BDAMNimrod Jakt och SSF3534069
3Pantzar Madelene1114287BDAMÖstgöta Jaktskytteklubb2929058
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Frisk Johan990642BJUNFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk2027047
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Pantzar Mats1410885AA50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb4241983
2Ekberg Jan1401696AA50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta4043683
3Karlsson Karl Henrik266543B50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt4335078
4Skinne Per Kristian1463424339AA50Sarpsborg ojff4133074
5Hulén Erik1710270A50Åsbro Jaktskytteklubb3537072
6Tommy Lövgren3955633B50För.jaktskyttarna Trollhätta3038068
7Nordberg Ingemar1784844B50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk3335068
8Hildenborg Lars4894437C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3231063
9Olai Birger1998169C50Östgöta Jaktskytteklubb2931060
10Backlund Staffan3653567C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt2534059
11Södergren Ulrik4891492C50Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3225057
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nazari Nader894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
2Hjalmarsen Thor6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
3Andersson Kjell1701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hellberg Hans958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
2Haage Jan Olov2693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Nazari Nader894379C60Lerums Jaktvårds o Sportskytt3536071
2Hellberg Hans958163A70Hovås Sport och JSK3434068
3Haage Jan Olov2693C70Nässjöortens Jaktvårdsföre2934063
4Hjalmarsen Thor6251414B60Glåmdal Lerdueskyttere2331054
5Andersson Kjell1701342C60Härryda Jaktvårdsförening2628054
resultat_example_arkivTo top of page