To bottom of page


Resultat ESP: DM Uppland ESP + öppen tävling, 2019-07-07.
Arrangör: Almunge Jaktskytteklubb

AAA+AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag Alparslan2287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
2Smedberg Kenneth1536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
3Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
4Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström Jimmie4738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Jimmerfors Tomas2749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
3Lindahl Robert722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
4Kölegård Esa2169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
5Pettersson Mikael1716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
6Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
7Carlsson Sören1401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
8Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
B
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Gilljam Carl-Henrik713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
2Lundqvist Kent1561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
3Norman Ola5010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
4Almström Jimmy5144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
5Fridsjö Tommy1551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
6Sandgren Lars-Olof Putte1522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
7Norén Thomas2747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
8Gustavsson Per2494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
9Nygren Lars4399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
10Mattsson Lennart4400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
C
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Wegebrand Conny2597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Uhlander Olof2543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
3Wester Thomas5063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
4Bodell Rickard847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
5Landebrink Mats4298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
6Zotter Andreas4841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
7Smedberg Dennis3910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
8Isaksson Isak4381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
9Runge Pierre1000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
10Jansson Mattias3909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
11Hjortstråle Tobias4582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
12Dahl Mattias1757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
13Gilljam Magnus1218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
14Kuutti Lars1709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
15Berg Niklas5312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
16Karlström Markus203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
17Ström Lars1407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
18Larsson Michael3942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
19Mattsson Maud1401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
20Vinberg Jill4346675CDAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2023043
21Westman Anders91568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
22Josefsen Maria2293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
23Andersson Yvonne251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
24Cardoso Marcelo4809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
25Pohl Fredrik2073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström Jimmie4738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Uludag Alparslan2287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Jimmerfors Tomas2749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
4Lindahl Robert722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
5Kölegård Esa2169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
6Smedberg Kenneth1536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
7Pettersson Mikael1716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
8Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
9Carlsson Sören1401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
10Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
11Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
12Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
AA
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag Alparslan2287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
2Smedberg Kenneth1536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
3Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
4Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
Open
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström Jimmie4738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Uludag Alparslan2287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Jimmerfors Tomas2749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
4Gilljam Carl-Henrik713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
5Lindahl Robert722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
6Kölegård Esa2169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
7Smedberg Kenneth1536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
8Pettersson Mikael1716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
9Wegebrand Conny2597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
10Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
11Lundqvist Kent1561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
12Carlsson Sören1401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
13Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
14Uhlander Olof2543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
15Wester Thomas5063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
16Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
17Norman Ola5010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
18Almström Jimmy5144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
19Bodell Rickard847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
20Fridsjö Tommy1551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
21Landebrink Mats4298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
22Sandgren Lars-Olof Putte1522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
23Norén Thomas2747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
24Gustavsson Per2494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
25Zotter Andreas4841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
26Nygren Lars4399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
27Smedberg Dennis3910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
28Mattsson Lennart4400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
29Isaksson Isak4381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
30Runge Pierre1000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
31Jansson Mattias3909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
32Hjortstråle Tobias4582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
33Dahl Mattias1757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
34Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
35Gilljam Magnus1218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
36Kuutti Lars1709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
37Berg Niklas5312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
38Karlström Markus203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
39Ström Lars1407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
40Larsson Michael3942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
41Mattsson Maud1401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
42Vinberg Jill4346675CDAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2023043
43Westman Anders91568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
44Josefsen Maria2293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
45Andersson Yvonne251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
46Cardoso Marcelo4809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
47Pohl Fredrik2073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström Jimmie4738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Uludag Alparslan2287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
3Jimmerfors Tomas2749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
4Gilljam Carl-Henrik713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
5Lindahl Robert722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
6Kölegård Esa2169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
7Smedberg Kenneth1536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
8Pettersson Mikael1716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
9Wegebrand Conny2597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
10Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
11Lundqvist Kent1561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
12Carlsson Sören1401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
13Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
14Uhlander Olof2543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
15Wester Thomas5063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
16Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
17Norman Ola5010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
18Almström Jimmy5144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
19Bodell Rickard847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
20Fridsjö Tommy1551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
21Landebrink Mats4298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
22Sandgren Lars-Olof Putte1522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
23Norén Thomas2747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
24Gustavsson Per2494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
25Zotter Andreas4841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
26Nygren Lars4399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
27Smedberg Dennis3910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
28Mattsson Lennart4400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
29Isaksson Isak4381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
30Runge Pierre1000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
31Jansson Mattias3909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
32Hjortstråle Tobias4582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
33Dahl Mattias1757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
34Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
35Gilljam Magnus1218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
36Kuutti Lars1709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
37Berg Niklas5312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
38Karlström Markus203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
39Ström Lars1407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
40Larsson Michael3942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
41Westman Anders91568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
42Cardoso Marcelo4809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
43Pohl Fredrik2073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
SEN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Lundström Jimmie4738074ASENHuddinge Jaktvårdsförening4541086
2Gilljam Carl-Henrik713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
3Lindahl Robert722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
4Smedberg Kenneth1536503AASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb3841079
5Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
6Almström Jimmy5144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
7Bodell Rickard847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
8Sandgren Lars-Olof Putte1522593BSENHaninge Jaktskytteklubb3435069
9Zotter Andreas4841833CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts3134065
10Isaksson Isak4381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
11Runge Pierre1000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
12Jansson Mattias3909518CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2929058
13Hjortstråle Tobias4582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
14Dahl Mattias1757611CSENSödertörns Jaktvårdsföreni3225057
15Gilljam Magnus1218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
16Berg Niklas5312876CSENJRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts2527052
17Karlström Markus203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
18Pohl Fredrik2073157CSENRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb0000
DAM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Mattsson Maud1401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
2Vinberg Jill4346675CDAMRosersbergs Sportskytteklubb2023043
3Josefsen Maria2293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
4Andersson Yvonne251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
JUN
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Smedberg Dennis3910289CJUNGyttorps Sportskytteklubb2635061
50+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Uludag Alparslan2287315AA50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts4243085
2Jimmerfors Tomas2749897A50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening4540085
3Kölegård Esa2169098A50Östersunds Jaktskytteklubb4041081
4Pettersson Mikael1716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
5Carlsson Sören1401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
6Uhlander Olof2543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
7Wester Thomas5063430C50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3043073
8Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
9Norman Ola5010717B50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3735072
10Landebrink Mats4298108C50Haninge Jaktskytteklubb3237069
11Mattsson Lennart4400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
12Larsson Michael3942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
13Westman Anders91568C50JRF Nykvarn/Södertälje Jakts1725042
14Cardoso Marcelo4809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000
60+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Wegebrand Conny2597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Lundqvist Kent1561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
3Norén Thomas2747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
4Gustavsson Per2494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
5Nygren Lars4399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
6Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
7Kuutti Lars1709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
8Ström Lars1407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
2Fridsjö Tommy1551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
60+70+
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Wegebrand Conny2597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
2Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
3Lundqvist Kent1561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
4Fridsjö Tommy1551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
5Norén Thomas2747867B60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3631067
6Gustavsson Per2494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
7Nygren Lars4399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
8Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
9Kuutti Lars1709105C60Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening3125056
10Ström Lars1407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
DM
RankNamnIIDClESPKlubbs1s2SärTot
1Gilljam Carl-Henrik713147BSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb43381681
2Lindahl Robert722739ASENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb40411481
3Pettersson Mikael1716252A50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb4138079
4Wegebrand Conny2597008C60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3939078
5Hall Birger6081A70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb4236078
6Lundqvist Kent1561526B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3641077
7Carlsson Sören1401141A50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb3839077
8Jarosch Hansi4400112AASENRoslagens Jaktskytteklubb3046076
9Uhlander Olof2543038C50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3638074
10Lindström Anders1553618AA50Wings & Clays Sporting Club3736073
11Almström Jimmy5144510BSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3437071
12Bodell Rickard847463CSENNordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3535070
13Fridsjö Tommy1551007B70Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb3138069
14Gustavsson Per2494158B60Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb3036066
15Nygren Lars4399565B60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3530065
16Mattsson Lennart4400088B50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb3031061
17Isaksson Isak4381356CSENUppsala Jaktskytteklubb3426060
18Runge Pierre1000491CSENUppsala JSK2534059
19Hjortstråle Tobias4582872CSENWings & Clays Sporting Club3126057
20Kronholm Kent Viking1524128A60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb2630056
21Gilljam Magnus1218812CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2927056
22Karlström Markus203267CSENAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2427051
23Ström Lars1407476C60Almunge Jaktskytteklubb2723050
24Larsson Michael3942161C50Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb2227049
25Mattsson Maud1401239CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb2126047
26Josefsen Maria2293807CDAMAlmunge Jaktskytteklubb2216038
27Andersson Yvonne251394CDAMÖsthammars Jaktskytteklubb1223035
28Cardoso Marcelo4809063C50Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb0000


DM Uppland ESP + öppen tävling, Lag, 2019-07-07

1
 Lindahl Robert Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 181
 Gustavsson Per Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 166
 Almström Jimmy Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 171
Total:218

2
 Hall Birger Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb Lag 178
 Fridsjö Tommy Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb Lag 169
 Bodell Rickard Nordanlunds Jaktskytteklubb Lag 170
Total:217

3
 Pettersson Mikael Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 179
 Kronholm Kent Viking Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 156
 Jarosch Hansi Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 176
Total:211

4
 Uhlander Olof Wings Lag 174
 Lindström Anders Wings Lag 173
 Hjortstråle Tobias Wings Lag 157
Total:204

5
 Nygren Lars Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 265
 Mattsson Lennart Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 261
 Lundqvist Kent Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb Lag 277
Total:203

6
 Karlström Markus Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 151
 Gilljam Magnus Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 156
 Gilljam Carl-Henrik Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 181
Total:188

7
 Larsson Michael Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 149
 Carlsson Sören Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 177
 Andersson Yvonne Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 135
Total:161

8
 Ström Lars Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 250
 Josefsen Maria Almunge Jaktskytteklubb Lag 238
Total:88

9
 Isaksson Isak Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 260
 Cardoso Marcelo Uppsala Jaktskytteklubb Lag 20
Total:60

10
 Mattsson Maud Östhammars Jaktskytteklubb Lag 247
Total:47

Antal lag: 10 ........

resultat_example_arkivTo top of page