To bottom of page


Resultat ESC: Sportrap 100, 2019-06-30.
Arrangör: Lerduvor.com/Gyttorp

AAA+AA
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Tännström JanAA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb22221715076
2Karlsson MagnusAASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19171321070
A
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Fredriksson GöstaASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb21192014074
2Larsson Liljeberg HåkanA50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb23182011072
3Hansson BjörneA50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk19191416068
4Karlsson JohanASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb18201217067
5Stålberg HåkanA60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb19201214065
6Joelsson DanA50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening20191013062
7Karlsson PerA50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb20161311060
8Larsson KurtA60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb15201011056
B
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Gustafsson AndersB50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb20211518074
2Green ChristerBSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb20241514073
3Larsson Tomas B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb21211515072
4Stålberg LarsB70Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb17171614064
5Gullstrand AnnelieBDAMFalköpings Sportskytteklubb14191317063
6Malmkvist GöranB60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb2319129063
7Uhlén PeterB50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk18161210056
8Lindmark MagnusB50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb15121610053
9Jansson BoB50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1612714049
C
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Axling EmilCSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb23221419078
2Jacobsson HenrikCSENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk22161217067
3Wall FredrikC50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening16201811065
4Birath LarsCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19181112060
5Karlsson LeifC70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb14181016058
6Liljeberg HenrikCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb1217168053
7Andersson TeresCDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1913811051
8Björk Per-ÅkeC60Arboga Sportskytteklubb10161410050
9Vikberg LenaCDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb191196045
AAA+AA+A
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Tännström JanAA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb22221715076
2Fredriksson GöstaASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb21192014074
3Larsson Liljeberg HåkanA50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb23182011072
4Karlsson MagnusAASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19171321070
5Hansson BjörneA50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk19191416068
6Karlsson JohanASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb18201217067
7Stålberg HåkanA60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb19201214065
8Joelsson DanA50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening20191013062
9Karlsson PerA50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb20161311060
10Larsson KurtA60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb15201011056
AA
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Tännström JanAA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb22221715076
2Karlsson MagnusAASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19171321070
Open
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Axling EmilCSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb23221419078
2Tännström JanAA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb22221715076
3Gustafsson AndersB50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb20211518074
4Fredriksson GöstaASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb21192014074
5Green ChristerBSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb20241514073
6Larsson Tomas B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb21211515072
7Larsson Liljeberg HåkanA50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb23182011072
8Karlsson MagnusAASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19171321070
9Hansson BjörneA50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk19191416068
10Karlsson JohanASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb18201217067
11Jacobsson HenrikCSENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk22161217067
12Stålberg HåkanA60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb19201214065
13Wall FredrikC50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening16201811065
14Stålberg LarsB70Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb17171614064
15Gullstrand AnnelieBDAMFalköpings Sportskytteklubb14191317063
16Malmkvist GöranB60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb2319129063
17Joelsson DanA50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening20191013062
18Birath LarsCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19181112060
19Karlsson PerA50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb20161311060
20Karlsson LeifC70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb14181016058
21Larsson KurtA60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb15201011056
22Uhlén PeterB50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk18161210056
23Lindmark MagnusB50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb15121610053
24Liljeberg HenrikCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb1217168053
25Andersson TeresCDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1913811051
26Björk Per-ÅkeC60Arboga Sportskytteklubb10161410050
27Jansson BoB50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1612714049
28Vikberg LenaCDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb191196045
Herr (vid SM only)
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Axling EmilCSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb23221419078
2Tännström JanAA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb22221715076
3Gustafsson AndersB50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb20211518074
4Fredriksson GöstaASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb21192014074
5Green ChristerBSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb20241514073
6Larsson Tomas B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb21211515072
7Larsson Liljeberg HåkanA50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb23182011072
8Karlsson MagnusAASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19171321070
9Hansson BjörneA50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk19191416068
10Karlsson JohanASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb18201217067
11Jacobsson HenrikCSENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk22161217067
12Stålberg HåkanA60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb19201214065
13Wall FredrikC50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening16201811065
14Stålberg LarsB70Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb17171614064
15Malmkvist GöranB60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb2319129063
16Joelsson DanA50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening20191013062
17Birath LarsCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19181112060
18Karlsson PerA50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb20161311060
19Karlsson LeifC70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb14181016058
20Larsson KurtA60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb15201011056
21Uhlén PeterB50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk18161210056
22Lindmark MagnusB50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb15121610053
23Liljeberg HenrikCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb1217168053
24Björk Per-ÅkeC60Arboga Sportskytteklubb10161410050
25Jansson BoB50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1612714049
SEN
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Axling EmilCSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb23221419078
2Fredriksson GöstaASENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb21192014074
3Green ChristerBSENGyttorps Sportskytteklubb20241514073
4Karlsson MagnusAASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19171321070
5Karlsson JohanASENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb18201217067
6Jacobsson HenrikCSENFöreningen Skepplanda Sportsk22161217067
7Birath LarsCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb19181112060
8Liljeberg HenrikCSENDegerfors Sportskytteklubb1217168053
DAM
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Gullstrand AnnelieBDAMFalköpings Sportskytteklubb14191317063
2Andersson TeresCDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb1913811051
3Vikberg LenaCDAMGyttorps Sportskytteklubb191196045
JUN
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
50+
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Tännström JanAA50Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb22221715076
2Gustafsson AndersB50Frövi Jaktskytteklubb20211518074
3Larsson Tomas B50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb21211515072
4Larsson Liljeberg HåkanA50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb23182011072
5Hansson BjörneA50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk19191416068
6Wall FredrikC50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening16201811065
7Joelsson DanA50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening20191013062
8Karlsson PerA50Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb20161311060
9Uhlén PeterB50Föreningen Skepplanda Sportsk18161210056
10Lindmark MagnusB50Degerfors Sportskytteklubb15121610053
11Jansson BoB50Huddinge Jaktvårdsförening1612714049
60+
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Stålberg HåkanA60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb19201214065
2Malmkvist GöranB60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb2319129063
3Larsson KurtA60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb15201011056
4Björk Per-ÅkeC60Arboga Sportskytteklubb10161410050
70+
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Stålberg LarsB70Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb17171614064
2Karlsson LeifC70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb14181016058
60+70+
RankNamnClESPKlubbs1s2s3s4SärTot
1Stålberg HåkanA60Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb19201214065
2Stålberg LarsB70Roslagens Jaktskytteklubb17171614064
3Malmkvist GöranB60Vingåkers Jaktskytteklubb2319129063
4Karlsson LeifC70Gyttorps Sportskytteklubb14181016058
5Larsson KurtA60Frövi Jaktskytteklubb15201011056
6Björk Per-ÅkeC60Arboga Sportskytteklubb10161410050
resultat_example_arkivTo top of page